26. Reinheimer Duathlon ΔTria
26. Reinheimer Duathlon


Duathlon 5km - 33km - 5km am 12.04.2015
Startliste
SnrName, VornameVerein/OrtLandJgAkStartzeit
1Maul, SvenTri City Darmstadt 79M3509:00:00
2Gärtner-Brüderlein, JürgenTG Hanau 64M5009:00:00
3Haub, MarcusDJK Flörsheim 65M5009:00:00
4Schweigert, JensTriCity e.V. 76M3509:00:00
5Holz, JochenPoseidon Worms 82M3009:00:00
6Grimm, JörgTV Herxheim 64M5009:00:00
7Pilarski, BorisTriCity e.V. 70M4509:00:00
8Hartmann, EmanuelFrankfurt 54M6009:00:00
9Reuter, FabianTuS Griesheim 93M2009:00:00
10Fischer, GüntherReisegruppe Schlemmerblock 64M5009:00:00
11Kunkel, PhilippTriCity e.V. 90M2509:00:00
12Steffenhagen, Dianaasc Darmstadt 85W3009:00:00
13Belmann, Moritzasc Darmstadt 91M2009:00:00
14Strebelow, KristinSV 1911 Traisa 89W2509:00:00
15Hofmann, RogerSV 1911 Traisa 87M2509:00:00
16Schwarz, ChristophSoftware AG Team DSW Darmstadt 81M3009:00:00
17Mernberger, OliverSKG Sprendlingen Triathlon 65M5009:00:00
18Vornlocher, FlorianKilometer gegen Krebs 91M2009:00:00
19Schümann, Hannesasc Darmstadt 83M3009:00:00
20Plößer, PatrickSV 1911 Traisa 93M2009:00:00
21Pelaez Happ, Roberto  59M5509:00:00
22Eller, TimSV 1911 Traisa 81M3009:00:00
23Höpp, PatrickReisegruppe Schlemmerblock 92M2009:00:00
24Aulfinger, MichaelMöllner SV 62M5009:00:00
25Aull, ThorstenTriathlon Rodgau 74M4009:00:00
26Ludwig, JohannesTri-City Darmstadt 82M3009:00:00
27Adlon, Ralph  66M4509:00:00
28Gerlach, WolframRSC Pedalo Weiterstadt 80M3509:00:00
29Steinheimer, FrankSC Steinberg 68M4509:00:00
30Treusch, OliverSoftware AG Team DSW Darmstadt 79M3509:00:00
31Ammann, ThorstenBikestore RACE WORX // PeKaFIT 69M4509:00:00
32Brunn, RolandKSV Reichelsheim 54M6009:00:00
33Jalalpoor, DanielTSG Maxdorf 88M2509:00:00
34Beitz, WernerALV Mainz 64M5009:00:00
35Koch, OlafTuS Griesheim 95M2009:00:00
36Hoffart, RudolfTRT Remchingen 62M5009:00:00
37Schreiber y Fernandez, Rainerjust4fun kalbsches haus 91M2009:00:00
38Gutenstein, DennisSpiridon Frankfurt 76M3509:00:00
39Ehehalt, MichaelTSG Kleinostheim 69M4509:00:00
40Holst, TineEintracht Frankfurt & DK tri 80M3509:00:00
41Seidel, NicoE.O.S.C. Offenbach 81M3009:00:00
42Tomic, MichaelFC St. Pauli Triathlon 73M4009:00:00
43Sturma, SimonTri Team SSKC Aschafenburg/ Team Dowe Sportwear 83M3009:00:00
44Ober, Kerstin  82W3009:00:00
45Dähn, DavidTeam Vegan 84M3009:00:00
46Prior, BerndHelaba BSG Triathlon 67M4509:00:00
47Weckbach, Matze  91M2009:00:00
48Morgenstern, Dr., ChristianASC Darmstadt e.V. 80M3509:00:00
49Marzinski, Manfred  60M5509:00:00

Seitenanfang